Professional rock drill parts suppliers from China - Find spare parts

  • Certified Company

  • Warehouse In China

NORMET Parts List 20220109

Contact block 100009027
Cork 100018578
Heater 57980930
Block 100037683
piston rod 100044091
water hose 46156630
Relay 100046653
water hose 46156660
fuel hose 56039130
Relay 100003747
Switch 55156350
Reducer 100036858
Concrete cylinder 100050473
Control block 100048075
push button switch 100015890
Door lock left 100051714
Control block 100055663
Key 100069427
Coupling 100083624
Seal kit 100083625
Pump 100061939
Pump 100075832
Engine hydraulic 100083635
A tube 100083617
Valve 100083633
Frame 100083610
piston seal 100083611
rocker switch 100055872
Solenoid valve 100065957
solenoid coil 100066027
rocker switch 100055871
Nozzle body 100018595
Piston pump 56060210
Direction control valve assembly 100089754
Nozzle 56094170
Seal kit g/cyl. 57814600
Regulator 57700775
fuse 55125785
Hydraulic cylinder complete 56096175
cabin fan 55112320
Battery terminal 55140024
THROTTLE CHECK VALVE 56013584
PLATE 45262410
VALVE 56076540
COOLER 100111485
COOLER 100111483
OIL COOLER 100016057
COOLER 100016046
PISTON ROD 100005146
SEAL KIT 100063513
0 100147582
LOAD LOWERING VALVE 56072499
SEAL KIT 57957136
NON-RETURN VALVE 56048143
SEAL KIT 100124404
SEAL KIT 52355195
SEAL KIT 52356037
SEAL KIT 100124404
NON-RETURN VALVE 56048143
VALVE CASE 57957268
LOAD LOWERING VALVE 56073420
SEAL KIT 57957342
Bridge 54850720
Hydraulic cylinder 100028168
Valve 100132299
Turbine 4298278
Filter element set 100048353
Oil filter 57822298
Seal kit 52356920
hydraulic cylinder 56097082
hydraulic cylinder 100088598
Seal kit 100100587
Valve 100021471
cooler 54825680
Axle 54850720
Bearing 57009888
Ball valve 56071468
Filter element 58205089
Striker valve 45880870
Air valve 56072044
Ejector 45585220
Fitting kit 45885900
Vibrator 55154490
Impact unit 25265540
Basket handrail 45322480
Basket rail 100044272
Basket handrail 45322470
Check valve 100015875
Cylinder 100100675
Concrete pump 100124686
Distributor 100049527
PTO shaft 100128276
Valve 46141540
Hydraulic cylinder seal kit 57815581
Hydraulic cylinder seal kit 57815706
Seal kit 57815433
Seal kit 100100587
Seal set 52359056
Arrow 100067559
Arrow 100067547

We sell spare parts for Atlas Copco, Epiroc, Sandvik, TAFI, Montabert, Furukawa, and other brands. Please send us the part number, a picture of the equipment, or the machine nameplate. We will check the price and delivery date for you. Our engineers have over 10 years of experience in the drilling rig and rock drill spare parts industry. If you have any questions, please get in touch with us .

# Tags: