Professional rock drill parts suppliers from China - Find spare parts

  • Certified Company

  • Warehouse In China

NORMET Parts List 20220105

Compound 52450830
Impeller controller 57957805
Cabin heating control unit 57969586
valve assembly 56076110
Cylinder 56097215
Control valve assembly 56048424
Support cylinder front 56095482
Fitting kit 46042190
Sleeve 54923651
Seat 54929780
Union 52454246
valve body 56076480
safety valve 57802456
Transmission temperature sensor 55153690
Hydraulic cylinder rod 57815540
Seal kit 57805269
Seal kit 57805251
Fan 57957714
Ball 100083612
Ball 100083619
wiper arm 100071730
Control handle 100064301
Sliding window 100038622
Seal 100009211
Spring valve 100087218
Air valve 100036791
ball valve 100019070
Hydraulic pump 56060220
support cylinder 100054973
Charging valve 100132298
Temperature relay 100063900
Pump 100027685
control valve 100049062
Bearing 100032516
Jack seal kit 57828830
water radiator 57415990
exhaust pipe 100054998
Pulley guide 100012650
Compressor 55133672
oil cooler 57829490
Cylinder seal kit 100107992
Hose 54921860
Shaft seal 100128510
Main switch 100072319
bypass valve 100048295
ball bearing 100044099
fuel hose 100042731
Hose 100042733
Hose 100042795
Hose 100042794
Direction control valve 100044704
Inductive sensor 55150528
Nozzle 56090319
Motor fan 100082216
Throttle pedal 100002676
Retaining ring 100042127
Ring sealing 100042126
guide ring 100042121
stem seal 100042124
stem seal 100042123
piston rod 100042120
Hose 46094370
Engine hydraulic 100088514
air radiator 57415980
Fire extinguishing module 100161073
Extinguishing module activator 100161082
Sensor 100161080
Cylinder hydraulic 56096498
Cylinder hydraulic 56095938
Hydraulic pump assembly 100014150
Piston pump 100000411
Nozzle Head Kit 36155930
Hydraulic pump assembly 56060100
Sidelight 55155760
Valve 57823056
Impeller 57829500
oil cooler 57829510
fuel hose 56039150
Hydraulic pump 100024817
Hydraulic pump assembly 56060270
Clutch 54819610
Bearing 57990260
Grease fitting 52401031
Seal kit 100045171
Hydraulic pump 56057029
Membrane 100045113
air cleaner cover 100043672
Stock 57983371
Time delay relay 100006874
Seat 54929800
Pipe branch 46118740
Pipe branch 46118730
Seal 100007399
control valve 56076450
Cylinder hydraulic 100040975
Button 100008362
Switch 100014265
selenoid 100039940
Valve 100006560
water hose 46156650

We sell spare parts for Atlas Copco, Epiroc, Sandvik, TAFI, Montabert, Furukawa, and other brands. Please send us the part number, a picture of the equipment, or the machine nameplate. We will check the price and delivery date for you. Our engineers have over 10 years of experience in the drilling rig and rock drill spare parts industry. If you have any questions, please get in touch with us .

# Tags: