Professional rock drill parts suppliers from China - Find spare parts

  • Certified Company

  • Warehouse In China

NORMET Parts List 20220107

TOGGLE SWITCH 55156350
MINIATURE CIRCUIT-BREAKER 55138077
DOOR SEAL 57990800
STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR 52421765
PIPE CLAMP 54824495
PLAIN BEARING 54561196
ADAPTER RING 45266070
HOLDER 45281430
OUTPUT COUPLING 54942495
HEAT INSULATOR 51834660
JOINT BEARING 54593066
HEAT INSULATOR 51834330
HOOK 54925540
WATER FILTER 46154980
VALVE KIT 57940991
O-RING 57952624
SEAL 57984197
BLADE FUSE 55137061
SAFETY BELT 100149685
JOINT BEARING 54591086
JOINT BEARING 100057185
SEAL 45029642
HEAT INSULATOR 51834650
PIN 52870284
LOAD LOWERING VALVE 57951865
MULTIFUNCTION LEVER 55142293
VALVE CARTRIDGE 100000283
GREASE PUMP 56055825
HINGE 100051731
STARTER MOTER 100084170
ALTERNATOR 100084169
OIL FILTER ELEMENT 100070882
OIL FILTER 100021343
FUEL FILTER 57412033
FUEL WATER SEPERATOR 100021342
OIL FILTER RETURN 57804809
ENGINE FUEL FILTER 100054180
ENGINE OIL FILTER 57412314
AIR FILTER PRIMARY 100084198
AIR FILTER SECONDARY 100084200
HYD OIL FILTER 100084340
SLIPPER PAD 33001698
PROPELLER SHAFT NORMET 45780660
PROPELLER SHAFT 45787820
HOSE ASSEMBLY 100110714
CARDAN SHAFT 54828215
CARDAN SHAFT 54810627
Compressor 55133672
Hydraulic cylinder seal kit 57984031
Back lamp 55122543
Shaft intermediate assy 35710120
Bearing 54593017
Cylinder hydraulic 56096837
bearing plate 45170131
Spherical bearing 54592035
Hydraulic cylinder seal kit 57957342
Control distributor 45886950
spring washer 52214020
Pressure reducing valve 45884010
Hydraulic pump assembly 56060100
Hydraulic pump assembly 56060070
Clutch 54819610
screw 52117397
Bearing 57825614
Seal kit 100044095
Bolt 100006021
Solenoid valve 100065957
control valve 56072507
Valve 56075765
Seal set 52358769
Seal set 52358777
Seal kit 52358736
Rubber seal set 52358744
Rubber seal set 52358751
Brake valve fitting kit 45982750
Relay 55114292
Inductive sensor 55121230
Hose drum 56027956
Hose drum 56027964
Hose drum 56027972
Hydraulic accumulator 56010630
Fuel gun 54945001
Shaft intermediate assy 35710120
solenoid coil 57945008
unloading valve 56040660
Lubricating oil pump 56025836
Bearing 54522362
fan motor 57815854
ball valve 56070444
Bearing 57904716
ball valve 56011364
fuse box 55114318
Fuel gun 54946686
Oil cooling system 54848072
Hydraulic pump 45983050
Pressure relief valve 56075740
Shut-off valve assy 45677350
fuse 55137061
Fuse 55125827
Fuse 55125892

We sell spare parts for Atlas Copco, Epiroc, Sandvik, TAFI, Montabert, Furukawa, and other brands. Please send us the part number, a picture of the equipment, or the machine nameplate. We will check the price and delivery date for you. Our engineers have over 10 years of experience in the drilling rig and rock drill spare parts industry. If you have any questions, please get in touch with us .

# Tags: