Professional rock drill parts suppliers from China - Find spare parts

  • Certified Company

  • Warehouse In China

NORMET Parts List 20220117

Oil filter 100107996
Board 100036722
Parts 100029900
Parts 100057181
Control lever 54946884
Piston rod 57829110
THROTTLE CHECK VALVE 56013089
O-RING KIT 52358751
THROTTLE CHECK VALVE 56013584
BEARING 57010167
GEAR SELECTOR 35700760
BEARING 57017352
BEARING 57009888
SLIDING PART 45282010
BALL VALVE 56071468
COUPLING 57908691
SEAL 57908709
HYDRAULIC MOTOR 56023609
OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE 58205089
COUPLING 52449675
AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE 57412510
FILTER CARTRIDGE 56052228
MAGNETIC VALVE 45880870
PLASTIC PLATE 45282020
PRESSURE SWITCH 55121719
HYDRAULIC PEDAL VALVE 56072044
FLANGE 45426400
EJECTOR 45585220
HEX SCREW 52063087
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER 56095086
STABILIZER ROD 45426430
FLANGE 45426410
HEX NUT 52110087
PLATE 45262410
MASS TUBE 45966980
STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR 52454450
ANGLE COUPLING 52454170
SAFETY BRAKE VALVE 56076380
NON-RETURN VALVE 56075930
VALVE 56076540
STRAIGHT COUPLING 57823577
VALVE 57822215
REPAIR KIT 57805566
COUPLING 57955452
NOZZLE HEAD 35935480
STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR 52454590
FILTER CARTRIDGE 100004142
VALVE CARTRIDGE 100000283
VALVE 45885900
VIBRATOR 55154490
CLUTCH 54819610
INDUCTIVE SENSOR 55151179
AXIAL PISTON PUMP 56060510
IMPACT HAMMER UNIT 25265540
FILTER ELEMENT 100049177
LEVEL SENSOR 55153490
PISTON ROD 100035955
EMERGENCY STOP VALVE 100028121
STEERING VALVE 56072531
SIDE RAIL 45322480
HAND RAIL 100044272
SIDE RAIL 45322470
BRAKE VALVE 100049911
SEALING RUBBER 100037070
COUPLING 100012214
SPARE PART KIT 100055858
VALVE 100015875
OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE 100070882
VIBRATOR 100031488
CONTROL UNIT 55155720
CONTROL UNIT 55155710
SOLENOID COIL 100008050
Y-COUPLING 100018564
RUBBER SEALING 100055153
NOZZLE 100018583
PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR 100131460
SAFETY VALVE 100087218
BALL VALVE 100019070
THROTTLE PEDAL 100057160
SENSOR 100036562
IMPELLER PUMP 100041156
LAMELLA 100050574
CONTROL UNIT 100033471
PUMP 100027685
SAFETY VALVE 100019375
CHARGED AIR PIPE 36109270
REMOTE CONTROL UNIT 100022316
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER 100100675
TEMPERATURE SWITCH 100033472
SEAL RING 100047564
O-RING 100013458
O-RING 100013060
VALVE 100062013
DIRECTIONAL VALVE 100062040
THROTTLE CHECK VALVE 100025717
PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE 100066002
DIRECTIONAL VALVE 100025715
FLOW CONTROL VALVE 100060660
SOLENOID COIL 100025742
FAN 100108185
SLIDING PART 100127713
JOINT BEARING 100063871
NON-RETURN VALVE 100130588
CASE 100050573
REPAIR KIT 57824278
ROLLER BEARING 100014377
PROTECTION RING 100014362
SEAL RING 100014375
CONCRETE PUMP 100124686
VALVE 100049527
PROPELLER SHAFT 100128276
VALVE 46141540
CROSS JOINT 54811286
MAGNETIC VALVE 100065957
VALVE 100015875
SOLENOID COIL 100066027
TOGGLE SWITCH 100055871
VIBRATOR 100031488
BLOCK 100089754
EMERGENCY STOP VALVE 100028121
SEAL KIT 100044095
HEX SCREW 100006021
MAGNETIC VALVE 100065957
COMPRESSOR 55133672
CHARGING VALVE 100006560/100132301
Compressor 55133672
Emergency brake valve 100028121
wiper motor 100056216
Seal 100009211
flow meter 100014100
ball valve 100019070
safety valve 100019375
Bearing 100032516
Ring sealing 100034073
Air valve 100036791
Sliding window 100038622
control valve 100049062
support cylinder 100054973
Temperature relay 100063900
Control handle 100064301
Sensor 100086887
Seal kit 100111184
Charging valve 100132298
Hydraulic pump 56060220
water radiator 57415990
Jack seal kit 57828830

We sell spare parts for Atlas Copco, Epiroc, Sandvik, TAFI, Montabert, Furukawa, and other brands. Please send us the part number, a picture of the equipment, or the machine nameplate. We will check the price and delivery date for you. Our engineers have over 10 years of experience in the drilling rig and rock drill spare parts industry. If you have any questions, please get in touch with us .

# Tags: