Professional rock drill parts suppliers from China - Find spare parts

  • Certified Company

  • Warehouse In China

NORMET Parts List 20230903

Cork 100018578
Heater 57980930
Block 100037683
piston rod 100044091
water hose 46156630
Relay 100046653
water hose 46156660
fuel hose 56039130
Relay 100003747
Switch 55156350
Reducer 100036858
Concrete cylinder 100050473
Control block 100048075
push button switch 100015890
Door lock left 100051714
Control block 100055663
Key 100069427
Coupling 100083624
Seal kit 100083625
Pump 100061939
Pump 100075832
Engine hydraulic 100083635
A tube 100083617
Valve 100083633
Frame 100083610
piston seal 100083611
rocker switch 100055872
Solenoid valve 100065957
solenoid coil 100066027
rocker switch 100055871
Nozzle body 100018595
Piston pump 56060210
Direction control valve assembly 100089754
Nozzle 56094170
Seal kit g/cyl. 57814600
Regulator 57700775
fuse 55125785
Hydraulic cylinder complete 56096175
cabin fan 55112320
Battery terminal 55140024
SEAL KIT 52355195
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER 56016033
PLATE 45261780
FLEXIBLE PLATE 54923545
PLATE 45261790
AXLE NUT 52118072
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER 56095458
PIN 45262180
COTTER PIN 52813540
PLAIN BEARING 54562426
SLEEVE 45261890
FRAME JOINT 45260930
END PLATE 45281420
HOLDER 45281430
PLASTIC PLATE 45281440
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER 56096175
SLIDING PART 45281470
PLATE 45262410
SLIDING PART 45282010
FRAME JOINT 35261360
FASTENING PIECE 45261250
END PLATE 45264810
SLIDING PART 45282010
U-BRACKET 45284230
PLATE 45284240
PLASTIC PLATE 45282020
PLATE 45289930
PLATE 45284260
PLAIN BEARING 54565098
PIN 35562590
BEARING PLATE 45170131
JOINT BEARING 54595061
INTERMEDIATE FLANGE 45170149
STEERING VALVE 100060021
FILTER ELEMENT 100043947
HYDRAULIC MOTOR 56001753
STEERING VALVE 56072572
AXLE 45576390
AXLE SUPPORT BEARING 54512496
PUMP 100088927
SOLENOID COIL 57025770
NON-RETURN VALVE 56073562
PISTON ROD 43300946
EXPANDER-BOLT 52886447
EXPANDER-BOLT 52886454
CONCRETE ELBOW 100012166
HEAT INSULATOR 51834660
CONCRETE ELBOW 100062154
VIBRATOR 54946132
RELAY 100056060
REGULATOR VALVE 57825690
SAFETY VALVE 100019375
0 55156284
BEARING BRACKET 45716080
LOCK RING 57625200
LOCK RING 57625220
SEAL KIT 57625210
SAFETY SWITCH 55138333
ELECTRICS 47017110
Cylinder 56016793 Normet 56016793

We sell spare parts for Atlas Copco, Epiroc, Sandvik, TAFI, Montabert, Furukawa, and other brands. Please send us the part number, a picture of the equipment, or the machine nameplate. We will check the price and delivery date for you. Our engineers have over 10 years of experience in the drilling rig and rock drill spare parts industry. If you have any questions, please get in touch with us .

# Tags: