Professional rock drill parts suppliers from China - Find spare parts

  • Certified Company

  • Warehouse In China

NORMET Parts List 20230109

SLEEVE 100045355
GEAR SELECTOR 35843460
GREASE GUN 54945019
Gas pedal Normet 54801857 54801857
Cardan shaft Normet 54821673 54821673
Finger of the rotation cylinder Normet 52886454 52886454
The disk of the support bearing of the half frame Normet 45170131 45170131
Cardan Bolt Normet 52060861 52060861
Cardan Bolt Normet 52060886 52060886
Filter No. 100019349 100019349
Adjusting sleeve No. 35993060 35993060
Sleeve bearing No. 45994100 45994100
Seal No. 57009896 57009896
O-ring 57009920 57009920
Nut 57009938 57009938
Branch pipe No. 52451432 52451432
Cabin air filter No. 100070056 100070056
Coarse fuel filter No. 100045808 100045808
Cardan shaft 54821699 54821699
Primary engine air filter No. 56052657 56052657
Compressor separator No. 57824302 57824302
Relay set No. 55153080 55153080
Valve 45887100 45887100
Cover 100122279 100122279
Engine (old 57961823) 100111888 100111888
Hydraulic accumulator (old 100012630) 100119836 100119836
Board 100036722 100036722
Control lever 54946884 54946884
Piston rod 57829110 57829110
Steering box S57024600 57024600
Cylinder liner 57986598 57986598
Water pump 57409666 57409666
Axis 100041244 100041244
Cylinder rod 100032746 100032746
Mirror left 100014349 100014349
Compressor oil pressure gauge (new 100159677) 57944787 100159677
Piston Rod 57985087 57985087
Hydraulic switching valve S05980070 5980070
Exhaust pipe 36154510 36154510
Level sensor (100003849, 55115646) 100073070 100073070
Left side panel 45991930 45991930
Cover 41700857 41700857
Contactor(100019803) 100128783 100128783
Probe (100137463) 100002283 100002283
Repair kit 100085317 100085317
Electric motor 100106671 100106671
Wiper motor (art. 57986432) 100074498 100074498
End plate 45904690 45904690
Piston 100035955 100035955
Pressure accumulator (old 57991700) 100131460 100131460
Repair kit 100157284 100157284
Slide part 100050072 100050072
Impeller 100023376 100023376
Switch 100039615 100039615
Plain bearing (57991490) 100083534 100083534
Connection 100036713 100036713
Seal kit 100010351 100010351
Vibration isolator 100051149 100051149
Bracket 45937720 45937720
SEAL 001.03.4328
O-RING 001.05.1178
PROTECTION SWITCH 100018362
SAFETY VALVE 100019375
FLANGE 112.01.005.06
BRAKE DISC 112.07.006.01
SEAL 112.07.008.01
SEAL 112.07.008.02
SEAL 112.07.009.01
SEAL 112.07.009.02
BRAKE DISC 112.07.610.04
BRAKE CYLINDER 112.07.660.01
NUT 357.14.139.01
HEX SCREW 52062593
AXLE SUPPORT BEARING 54512314
FLANGE YOKE 54811617
FLANGE YOKE 54811625
CONNECTING PLUG 55128474
PLUG SOCKET 55128482
CAM SWITCH 55149397
0 738.07.018.03
NUT 953.04.012.01
45282010
56019086
55121719
45426410
57823577
100008050
100089784
100041156
100050574
36109270
100022316
100022485
100033472
57985145
100060206
100042087
100013060
100062013
100062040

We sell spare parts for Atlas Copco, Epiroc, Sandvik, TAFI, Montabert, Furukawa, and other brands. Please send us the part number, a picture of the equipment, or the machine nameplate. We will check the price and delivery date for you. Our engineers have over 10 years of experience in the drilling rig and rock drill spare parts industry. If you have any questions, please get in touch with us .

# Tags: